Dacia-2 Buiucani

Stadionul Buiucani, Chisinau
16th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
  • CF Sparta CF Sparta
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 23 March 2017
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Tuesday, 28 March 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Singerei FC Singerei
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Edinet FC Edinet
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 28 April 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Thursday, 11 May 2017
  • Fc Codru Fc Codru
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Thursday, 18 May 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Dacia-2 Buiucani vs Real Succes
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Dacia-2 Buiucani vs CF Sparta
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Dacia-2 Buiucani vs CF Gagauziya
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Buiucani
Кишинев
Capacity
2 000
12th matchday
Thursday, 3 November 2016
7th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 1
    07:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 3
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 2
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 1 : 3
    09:00
20th matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 5 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    0 : 3
    06:00
11th matchday
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    0 : 5
    07:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 3
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    07:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Friday, 28 August 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    1 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00