CS Grevenmacher

Op Flohr, Grevenmacher
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    11:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • CS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos CS Muhlenbach/Lusitanos
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FF Norden 02 FF Norden 02
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Union 05 Kayl-Tetange Union 05 Kayl-Tetange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Erpeldange 72 FC Erpeldange 72
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

Op Flohr
Grevenmacher
Capacity
4.062
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
11th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Sandweiler US Sandweiler
    1 : 2
    10:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
    5 : 0
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
  • Atert Bissen Atert Bissen
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    13:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
  • FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    13:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
  • Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    14:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 0
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 1
    12:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 2
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    0 : 5
    10:00
21st matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    13:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 0
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    0 : 2
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    11:00