CS Fola Esch

Stade Émile Mayrisch, Esch-sur-Alzette
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    11:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    vs
    11:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • CS Petange CS Petange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    vs
    10:00

Stadium

Émile Mayrisch Stadyumu
Esch-sur-Alzette
Capacity
3.900

Internet Fans

1 243
Facebook fans
227
Twitter followers
13th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    3 : 1
    14:45
26th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 2
    13:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00
Semi-finals
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 1
    12:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    4 : 0
    13:30
21st matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    3 : 0
    13:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 1
    12:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    3 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    11:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    3 : 1
    11:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    09:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    5 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
1/8 finals
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 4
    11:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 0
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    3 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    1 : 1
    12:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    2 : 3
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    4 : 1
    10:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    4 : 2
    13:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    2 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    12:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 3
    13:30
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Dinamo Zagreb
    0 : 3
    14:00
Wednesday, 15 July 2015
  • NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Dinamo Zagreb
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 1
    15:00
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 14 July 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    NK Dinamo Zagreb NK Dinamo Zagreb
    vs
    13:45
1st matchday
Wednesday, 8 July 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
    0 : 0
    13:30