Club Atletico Los Andes

Estadio Eduardo Gallardon, Lomas de Zamora
27th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
31st matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    15:30
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
33rd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
34th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
35th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
36th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30
37th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
39th matchday
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    14:30
40th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
41st matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
42nd matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
43rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
44th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
45th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
46th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30

Head to head

Stadium

Estadio Eduardo Gallardon
Lomas de Zamora
Capacity
36,942

Internet Fans

32,951
Facebook fans
21st matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 1
    14:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    0 : 0
    14:30
19th matchday
Monday, 6 June 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 2 June 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    12:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 3
    14:30
14th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
13th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 0
    14:35
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    0 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 2
    14:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:05
9th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 1
    20:05
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 0
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 0
    16:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    15:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    17:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    1 : 0
    15:05
3rd matchday
Monday, 15 February 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 2
    19:05
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    15:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    0 : 1
    15:00
42nd matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
41st matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    5 : 0
    18:30
40th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    0 : 1
    12:00
39th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    14:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    13:00