Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Clan Juvenil

Estadio Municipal Ruminahui, Sangolqui
21st matchday
Sunday, 4 August 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
  • Orense SC Orense SC
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    14:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 1 September 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Manta FC Manta FC
    vs
    14:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 September 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    CD Alianza Cotopaxi CD Alianza Cotopaxi
    vs
    14:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
  • Santa Rita Santa Rita
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    14:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Santa Rita Santa Rita
    vs
    14:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
  • CD Alianza Cotopaxi CD Alianza Cotopaxi
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    14:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
  • Manta FC Manta FC
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    14:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 13 October 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Orense SC Orense SC
    vs
    14:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 20 October 2019
  • LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    14:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Liga De Loja Liga De Loja
    vs
    14:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 3 November 2019
  • Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    13:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 10 November 2019
  • Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    Puerto Quito Puerto Quito
    vs
    13:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 17 November 2019
  • CD Duros Del Balon CD Duros Del Balon
    Clan Juvenil Clan Juvenil
    vs
    13:00

Head to head

Clan Juvenil vs Manta FC
0 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Clan Juvenil vs CD Alianza Cotopaxi
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Clan Juvenil vs Santa Rita
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Clan Juvenil vs Orense SC
1 Win
1 Draw
4 Wins
Clan Juvenil vs Liga De Loja
2 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Clan Juvenil vs Puerto Quito
1 Win
0 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Municipal Ruminahui
Sangolqui
Capacity
8,000
14th matchday
Saturday, 8 June 2019
10th matchday
Saturday, 11 May 2019
21st matchday
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 November 2018
19th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
17th matchday
Sunday, 28 October 2018
16th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 13 October 2018
14th matchday
Wednesday, 10 October 2018
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 September 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 12 September 2018
8th matchday
Friday, 7 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
21st matchday
Saturday, 7 July 2018
20th matchday
Friday, 29 June 2018
9th matchday
Wednesday, 25 April 2018