Chertanovo

Stadion Salyut, Moscow
10th matchday
Monday, 25 September 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
13th matchday
Friday, 13 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 Dinamo St. Petersburg 2
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • Lokomotiv-2-M Lokomotiv-2-M
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    Veles Veles
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    Luki-Energiya V.luki Luki-Energiya V.luki
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Friday, 27 April 2018
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    FK Kolomna FK Kolomna
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Chertanovo Chertanovo
    FC Murom FC Murom
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Chertanovo vs Dinamo St P.burg
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Chertanovo vs FC Torpedo Moscow
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Chertanovo vs FK Ryazan
0 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Chertanovo vs FK Orel
5 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Salyut
Moskova
Capacity
2.500

Internet Fans

1.547
Twitter followers
7th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
20th matchday
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
9th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, 4 August 2016
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • Lokomotiv Liski Lokomotiv Liski
    1 : 1
    11:00
25th matchday
Monday, 23 May 2016
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk FC Metallurg Lipetsk
    1 : 4
    08:00
24th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • 2 : 3
    10:00
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    12:00
21st matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • FK Kaluga FK Kaluga
    0 : 2
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Avangard Kursk FC Avangard Kursk
    2 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
    1 : 0
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • FK Tambov FK Tambov
    Chertanovo Chertanovo
    5 : 0
    06:00
16th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • FC Torpedo Moscow FC Torpedo Moscow
    1 : 1
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Orel FK Orel
    2 : 0
    07:00