Ch. Odessa

Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa
3rd matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    vs
    06:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    vs
    06:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    vs
    06:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Arsenal Kiev U19 Arsenal Kiev U19
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Zirka Kirovohrad Zirka Kirovohrad
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Friday, 25 May 2018
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 30 May 2018
  • Illichivec M U19 Illichivec M U19
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Ch. Odessa vs FC Oleksandria
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Ch. Odessa vs Arsenal Kiev U19
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Ch. Odessa vs Karpaty Lviv
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Ch. Odessa vs Olimpik Donetsk
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Ch. Odessa vs Zirka Kirovohrad
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Chornomorets Stadium
Odessa
Capacity
34 164
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
9th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
6th matchday
Monday, 12 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
30th matchday
Thursday, 26 May 2016
  • 5 : 4
    05:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • vs
    08:00
4th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • 2 : 4
    07:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • 0 : 2
    07:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    0 : 4
    06:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 : 4
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    2 : 0
    07:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • 4 : 1
    08:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • FC Oleksandria FC Oleksandria
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    2 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 2 : 1
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • 2 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    0 : 2
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    1 : 4
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • 3 : 1
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Zorya Lugansk U19 Zorya Lugansk U19
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    1 : 1
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    1 : 3
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
    Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa
    2 : 1
    08:00