CF Ungheni

Stadionul Orăşenesc, Ungheni
20th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
21st matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Milsami FC Milsami
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

CF Ungheni vs FC Academia Chisinau
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
CF Ungheni vs FC Zimbru Chisinau
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
CF Ungheni vs FC Dinamo Auto
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
CF Ungheni vs FC Petrocub
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
CF Ungheni vs FC Speranta
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win

Stadium

Stadionul Orăşenesc
Ungheni
Capacity
1 000
17th matchday
Tuesday, 29 November 2016
16th matchday
Friday, 25 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    11:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Thursday, 14 April 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    1 : 3
    08:00
13th matchday
Monday, 30 November 2015
  • 4 : 3
    06:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 2
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 3
    06:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 3
    07:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    09:00
1/16 finals
Tuesday, 22 September 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    2 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 24 August 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 0
    11:00