CF Intersport Aroma

Stadionul Cobusca Noua, Cobusca Noua
16th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
  • Fc Codru Fc Codru
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Victoria FC Victoria
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 24 March 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • CF Sparta CF Sparta
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Friday, 7 April 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 20 April 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Singerei FC Singerei
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 27 April 2017
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    Dacia-2 Buiucani Dacia-2 Buiucani
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Friday, 19 May 2017
  • FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

CF Intersport Aroma vs Real Succes
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
CF Intersport Aroma vs CF Sparta
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
CF Intersport Aroma vs CF Gagauziya
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
CF Intersport Aroma vs Fc Codru
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
CF Intersport Aroma vs FC Edinet
4 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadionul Cobusca Noua
Cobusca Noua
Capacity
1.250
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 2
    06:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • 1 : 4
    11:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • 5 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
16th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    FC Spicul FC Spicul
    0 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 2
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    3 : 0
    06:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    06:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol
    8 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
8th matchday
Wednesday, 14 October 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    1 : 1
    08:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 1
    09:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • 0 : 6
    08:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • 4 : 0
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    1 : 0
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • FC Spicul FC Spicul
    CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    3 : 0
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 1
    11:00