CF Gagauziya

Stadion im. V.G. Mumzhieva, Comrat
4th matchday
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
6th matchday
Tuesday, 22 August 2017
  • FC Iskra Rabnita FC Iskra Rabnita
    CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
  • CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    CF Gagauziya CF Gagauziya
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

CF Gagauziya vs FC Singerei
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
CF Gagauziya vs FC Iskra Rabnita
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
CF Gagauziya vs Fc Codru
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
CF Gagauziya vs CF Intersport Aroma
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
CF Gagauziya vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
CF Gagauziya vs Real Succes
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion im. V.G. Mumzhieva
Komrat
Capacity
4 000
24th matchday
Thursday, 27 April 2017
19th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
15th matchday
Thursday, 10 November 2016
12th matchday
Thursday, 3 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
4th matchday
Tuesday, 23 August 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 2 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    10:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 6 May 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    2 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    2 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 1
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • 0 : 2
    06:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    3 : 0
    06:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • 1 : 3
    06:00
10th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    3 : 3
    08:00