CD Platense

Estadio Excélsior, Puerto Cortés
4th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
6th matchday
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Motagua CD Motagua
    vs
    05:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • CD Honduras CD Honduras
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    09:15
10th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    Real CD Espana Real CD Espana
    vs
    05:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Marathon CD Marathon
    vs
    05:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Juticalpa FC Juticalpa FC
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    04:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
  • CD Vida CD Vida
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    Lobos Upnfm Lobos Upnfm
    vs
    05:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • CD Motagua CD Motagua
    CD Platense CD Platense
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Honduras CD Honduras
    vs
    04:00

Head to head

CD Platense vs CD Motagua
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
CD Platense vs Real CD Espana
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
CD Platense vs CD Marathon
0 Wins
5 Draws
5 Wins
CD Platense vs CD Real Sociedad
1 Win
6 Draws
3 Wins
CD Platense vs CD Honduras
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
CD Platense vs Alianza FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Excélsior
Puerto Cortés
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
10th matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
6th matchday
Wednesday, 8 February 2017
4th matchday
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 14 January 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 8 January 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
9th matchday
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 26 August 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Real CD Espana Real CD Espana
    CD Platense CD Platense
    6 : 1
    17:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    Juticalpa FC Juticalpa FC
    0 : 2
    21:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • CD Olimpia CD Olimpia
    CD Platense CD Platense
    3 : 0
    18:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Victoria CD Victoria
    2 : 3
    17:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • CD Honduras CD Honduras
    CD Platense CD Platense
    1 : 1
    21:15
13th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • CD Platense CD Platense
    CD Vida CD Vida
    1 : 0
    21:00