Buxtehuder SV

Jahnstadion, Buxtehude
23rd matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 12 May 2017
  • vs
    14:00
34th matchday
Friday, 19 May 2017
  • vs
    13:00

Head to head

Buxtehuder SV vs FC Suderelbe
2 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Buxtehuder SV vs FC Altona 93
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Buxtehuder SV vs FC Tuerkiye
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Buxtehuder SV vs VfL Pinneberg
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
Buxtehuder SV vs SC Condor Hamburg
0 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Jahnstadion
Buxtehude
17th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 16 September 2016
34th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 1
    13:00
33rd matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    13:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    08:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    2 : 3
    09:00
30th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2 : 2
    12:45
29th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 3
    13:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    2 : 2
    08:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    1 : 1
    07:30
26th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    2 : 1
    14:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    3 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 4 March 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    2 : 1
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • USC Paloma USC Paloma
    3 : 4
    04:45
20th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    2 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Friday, 4 December 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    0 : 1
    13:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    1 : 1
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    0 : 1
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    0 : 2
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    1 : 6
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    5 : 4
    05:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 4
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    7 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
6th matchday
Friday, 4 September 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30