BSC Old Boys

Stadion Schutzenmatte, Basel
18th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    11:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Cham SC Cham
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    vs
    10:00

Stadium

Schutzenmatte Stadyumu
Basel
Capacity
8.000
16th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 3
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    0 : 1
    10:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 3
    12:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    2 : 3
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FC Koniz FC Koniz
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    0 : 1
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    3 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    3 : 1
    12:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Basel II FC Basel II
    1 : 1
    13:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 2
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    0 : 3
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Cham SC Cham
    2 : 3
    11:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Kriens SC Kriens
    1 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 0
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Sion II FC Sion II
    3 : 0
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    3 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    SC Bruhl SG SC Bruhl SG
    2 : 0
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 2
    11:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    Juventus Zurich Juventus Zurich
    2 : 2
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FC Stade Nyonnais FC Stade Nyonnais
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Koniz FC Koniz
    2 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • FC Tuggen FC Tuggen
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 3
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • FC Basel II FC Basel II
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    0 : 4
    13:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • FC Zurich II FC Zurich II
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 3
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Breitenrain FC Breitenrain
    2 : 2
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • SC Cham SC Cham
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    4 : 3
    10:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • SC Kriens SC Kriens
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 0
    11:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 19 August 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    1 : 2
    14:15
1/32 finals
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
    1 : 2
    10:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • FC Sion II FC Sion II
    BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    2 : 2
    10:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 5 August 2015
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    Servette Geneva FC Servette Geneva FC
    2 : 1
    14:15
1/32 finals
Saturday, 23 August 2014
  • BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys
    FC Lugano FC Lugano
    1 : 2
    11:00