Bregalnica Stip

Philip II Arena, Skopje
20th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30
36th matchday
Monday, 8 May 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:30
35th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

Bregalnica Stip vs KF Shkupi Skopje
3 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Bregalnica Stip vs Gjorce Petrov
0 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Bregalnica Stip vs Vardar Skopje
0 Wins
2 Draws
8 Wins
Bregalnica Stip vs Pobeda Junior
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35,000
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
32nd matchday
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    10:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 13 April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    09:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 8 March 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 0
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    08:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 2
    07:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 0
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    07:30
12th matchday
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 0
    08:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
1/8 finals
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 0
    08:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 0
    08:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    09:00