Botev Plovdiv

Hristo Botev Stadium, Plovdiv
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
  • CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    11:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    vs
    12:00

Stadium

Hristo Botev Stadium
Пловдив
Capacity
19 000

Internet Fans

39 405
Facebook fans
1 095
Twitter followers
17th matchday
Monday, 5 December 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
Wednesday, 29 June 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    5 : 0
    11:30
36th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    2 : 1
    11:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    3 : 0
    11:00
33rd matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    0 : 1
    11:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    10:30
31st matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    2 : 2
    10:15
30th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 1
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    2 : 2
    10:15
28th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    3 : 0
    13:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    13:15
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    3 : 1
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 1
    09:15
23rd matchday
Thursday, 3 March 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    0 : 1
    07:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 2
    08:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    0 : 0
    07:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 2 December 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    0 : 1
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    4 : 2
    09:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 2
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
    1 : 3
    07:00
14th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 0
    08:30
1/8 finals
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    09:00
13th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    FC Pirin Blagoevgrad FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    1 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    2 : 1
    13:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    1 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    13:00
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    0 : 4
    09:00