Boca Unidos

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
31st matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
34th matchday
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
35th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
36th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
37th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    vs
    14:30
38th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
43rd matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
44th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    14:30
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
45th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    vs
    14:30
41st matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
42nd matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
46th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

Head to head

Boca Unidos vs CSD Flandria
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Boca Unidos vs Club Almagro
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Boca Unidos vs CA Patronato Parana
2 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Boca Unidos vs Atletico de Rafaela
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Boca Unidos vs Douglas Haig
5 Wins
4 Draws
1 Win
Boca Unidos vs Crucero del Norte
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Capacity
15 172

Internet Fans

13 140
Facebook fans
5 252
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 28 January 2017
20th matchday
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
19th matchday
Friday, 9 December 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
21st matchday
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 2
    14:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 0
    14:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    14:30
18th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • CA Talleres CA Talleres
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    2 : 0
    21:05
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
    3 : 0
    15:00
16th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    20:05
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    20:05
13th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 1
    15:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 3
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 2
    18:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    0 : 0
    15:30
6th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    4 : 3
    18:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    1 : 0
    15:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 9 February 2016
  • Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    15:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 0
    15:30
42nd matchday
Saturday, 14 November 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 0
    15:00
41st matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Club Villa Dalmine Club Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    14:15