Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
3rd matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    vs
    12:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
    vs
    12:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    MS Ironi Ashdod MS Ironi Ashdod
    vs
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
    vs
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
    vs
    12:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
  • Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
    vs
    12:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 December 2017
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
    vs
    12:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 9 January 2018
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 13 January 2018
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
    vs
    12:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • MS Ironi Ashdod MS Ironi Ashdod
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Petach Tikva
    vs
    12:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    vs
    12:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    vs
    12:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

Stadium

Bloomfield
Tel Aviv
Capacity
14.700

Internet Fans

6,155
Facebook fans
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 20 July 2017