Blooming

Estadio Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Stadium

Рамон Тахуичи Агилера
Санта Крус де ла Сьерра
Capacity
38 000
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
19th matchday
Thursday, 8 December 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
12th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
10th matchday
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
3rd matchday
Thursday, 22 September 2016
2nd Round
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    2 : 3
    15:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 1
    16:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    19:30
19th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 2
    20:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    19:30
17th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 1
    20:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 0
    15:00
15th matchday
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 3
    15:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    4 : 0
    18:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Blooming Blooming
    4 : 0
    15:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 3
    17:15
10th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 2
    19:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
8th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 1
    15:00
7th matchday
Friday, 26 February 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    1 : 2
    19:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 23 February 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 2
    19:00
6th matchday
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    19:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 1
    16:15
4th matchday
Friday, 5 February 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    2 : 0
    19:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    14:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 28 January 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 0
    19:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    18:30