BK Avarta

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg, Copenhagen
4th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    vs
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    vs
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Middelfart Middelfart
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • BK Marienlyst BK Marienlyst
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

BK Avarta vs Kolding IF
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
BK Avarta vs BK Fremad Amager
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
BK Avarta vs Brabrand IF
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
BK Avarta vs Kjellerup IF
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
BK Avarta vs Greve Fodbold
6 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
BK Avarta vs Dalum IF
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
Copenhagen
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
14th matchday
Thursday, 1 June 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
5th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
11th matchday
Friday, 14 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 23 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    13:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 1
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    2 : 0
    07:00
7th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    0 : 0
    07:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    1 : 0
    08:00