BK Avarta

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg, Copenhagen
15th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Naestved BK Naestved BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Thursday, 29 March 2018
  • Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Monday, 2 April 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • BK Frem BK Frem
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naestved BK Naestved BK
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 10 May 2018
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    BK Frem BK Frem
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • Skovshoved IF Skovshoved IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Ringkobing IF Ringkobing IF
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
Copenhagen
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
4th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
14th matchday
Thursday, 1 June 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
5th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
11th matchday
Friday, 14 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
8th matchday
Friday, 23 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
6th matchday
Friday, 9 September 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00