BFC Daugavpils

Celtnieks, Daugavpils
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    RTU FC RTU FC
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Staiceles Bebri Staiceles Bebri
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FK Jekabpils/JSC FK Jekabpils/JSC
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Valmiera FK/BJSS Valmiera FK/BJSS
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Smiltene FK Smiltene
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • FK Rezekne/BJSS FK Rezekne/BJSS
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Ogre FK Ogre
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Olaine Olaine
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    11:00
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Preilu BJSS Preilu BJSS
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • SC Grobina SC Grobina
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    08:00
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Auda FK Auda
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Tukums 2000/TSS FK Tukums 2000/TSS
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • RTU FC RTU FC
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

BFC Daugavpils vs FK Rezekne/BJSS
4 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Jekabpils/JSC
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
BFC Daugavpils vs Spartaks Jurmala
1 Win
0 Draws
9 Wins
BFC Daugavpils vs FS Metta/lu
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja
0 Wins
2 Draws
8 Wins
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Jelgava
1 Win
1 Draw
8 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Celtnieks
Daugavpils
Capacity
4.070

Internet Fans

1,144
Facebook fans
755
Twitter followers
28th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
22nd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
13th matchday
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • FC Caramba FC Caramba
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    2 : 0
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    3 : 0
    11:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    0 : 0
    11:00
9th matchday
Friday, 27 May 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    0 : 2
    11:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FS Metta/lu FS Metta/lu
    0 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
    0 : 3
    11:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    1 : 0
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    3 : 1
    08:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 27 April 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    0 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FC Caramba FC Caramba
    0 : 2
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    0 : 5
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • FS METTA/LU FS METTA/LU
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    0 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Skola
    1 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    3 : 0
    07:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • FS Metta/lu FS Metta/lu
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    2 : 1
    08:00
7th Place final
Tuesday, 16 February 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FS METTA/LU FS METTA/LU
    1 : 0
    06:15
3rd matchday
Thursday, 4 February 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    5 : 1
    06:15
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    1 : 0
    06:15
1st matchday
Thursday, 21 January 2016
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    1 : 3
    06:15
28th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    1 : 0
    07:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
    2 : 3
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
    0 : 2
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    4 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 25 September 2015
  • FS METTA/LU FS METTA/LU
    BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    0 : 2
    12:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
    FK Jelgava FK Jelgava
    0 : 2
    09:00