Bayswater City

Frank Drago Reserve, Perth
4th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    vs
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Mandurah City Mandurah City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    03:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    03:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    vs
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 6 August 2017
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    vs
    03:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    03:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    03:00

Head to head

Bayswater City vs ECU Joondalup
6 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Bayswater City vs Sorrento
3 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Bayswater City vs Balcatta
8 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Bayswater City vs Subiaco AFC
6 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Bayswater City vs Floreat Athena
6 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Bayswater City vs Perth SC
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Frank Drago Reserve
Perth
Capacity
3,000

Internet Fans

2,757
Facebook fans
11,528
Twitter followers
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 1
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    0 : 3
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 5
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 2
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 2
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    01:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 1
    03:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    0 : 2
    03:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 3
    03:00
Final
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
    1 : 3
    06:30
Semi-finals
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Olympia FC Olympia FC
    6 : 0
    02:30
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • West Adelaide FC West Adelaide FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    01:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    5 : 1
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 1
    03:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 2
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    4 : 1
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    4 : 1
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 3
    03:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Perth SC Perth SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 4
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    2 : 1
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 3
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 1
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Sorrento Sorrento
    5 : 0
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 4
    05:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    2 : 3
    07:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    1 : 1
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2015
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 3
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    3 : 1
    03:00