Bayrampasa

Umraniye Belediyesi Cim Stadi, Ümraniye
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Maltepespor Maltepespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Bergama Bergama
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    09:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    09:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    09:30
29th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
    vs
    08:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Denizli Bld Spor Denizli Bld Spor
    vs
    08:30
34th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:30

Head to head

Bayrampasa vs Payas Belediye
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Bayrampasa vs Afjet Afyonspor
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Bayrampasa vs Bergama
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Bayrampasa vs Maltepespor
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Bayrampasa vs 12 Bingol Spor
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Bayrampasa vs Elaziz Belediyespor
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Umraniye Belediyesi Cim Stadi
Ümraniye
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 22 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Orduspor Orduspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 2
    08:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Pendikspor Pendikspor
    0 : 0
    08:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
    1 : 0
    07:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    3 : 1
    07:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Nazilli Bld Spor Nazilli Bld Spor
    1 : 1
    06:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 0
    07:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    A. Selcukluspor A. Selcukluspor
    2 : 2
    07:30
26th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    5 : 0
    07:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
    1 : 0
    06:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 0
    06:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Hatayspor Hatayspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    0 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • AS Sariyer AS Sariyer
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 0
    06:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 17 January 2016
  • Pazarspor Pazarspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    0 : 3
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Orduspor Orduspor
    0 : 0
    06:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 0
    06:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    4 : 0
    06:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 1
    06:30
13th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    0 : 1
    06:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Nazilli Bld Spor Nazilli Bld Spor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 1
    06:30
11th matchday
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
    0 : 1
    06:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    0 : 1
    05:30
6th matchday
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 0
    05:30
9th matchday
Friday, 30 October 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    0 : 1
    06:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 0
    12:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
    0 : 1
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Hatayspor Hatayspor
    1 : 0
    08:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • P. Bugsasspor P. Bugsasspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    0 : 0
    08:30
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 0
    07:30