Bayrampasa

Umraniye Belediyesi Cim Stadi, Ümraniye
1st matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • 12 Bingol Spor 12 Bingol Spor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Yomraspor Yomraspor
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Tekirova Tekirova
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Duzcespor Duzcespor
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Ofspor Ofspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Bergama Bergama
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    12 Bingol Spor 12 Bingol Spor
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Yomraspor Yomraspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Tekirova Tekirova
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Orhangazispor Orhangazispor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Duzcespor Duzcespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Dardanelspor AS Dardanelspor AS
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Ofspor Ofspor
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Halide Edip Adivarspor Halide Edip Adivarspor
    vs
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Idare Genclik Idare Genclik
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Bergama Bergama
    vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

Umraniye Belediyesi Cim Stadion
Umraniye
34th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
27th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
26th matchday
Friday, 10 March 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 22 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Orduspor Orduspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    1 : 2
    08:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Pendikspor Pendikspor
    0 : 0
    08:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
    1 : 0
    07:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    3 : 1
    07:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Nazilli Bld Spor Nazilli Bld Spor
    1 : 1
    06:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 0
    07:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    A. Selcukluspor A. Selcukluspor
    2 : 2
    07:30
26th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    5 : 0
    07:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
    1 : 0
    06:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
    Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
    2 : 0
    06:30