Baumit Jablonec

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis
  • lost
    0:1 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FC Banik Ostrawa
    FC Banik Ostrawa
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-29
    vs.
    Sigma Ołomuniec
    Sigma Ołomuniec
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-25
    vs.
    Bohemians 1905
    Bohemians 1905
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Fastav Zlin
    FC Fastav Zlin
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Pardubice
    FC Pardubice

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Czeskie Budziejowice
Capacity
6 681
36th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 0
    08:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    1 : 2
    08:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 25 May 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    05:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 3
    05:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 1 : 0
    05:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 1
    04:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 1
    05:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • 4 : 1
    05:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    0 : 2
    05:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 0
    04:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    2 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • 5 : 0
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 2
    05:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 3
    07:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    4 : 1
    06:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    2 : 1
    06:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 5 December 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    0 : 4
    07:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 1
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 0
    05:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 3
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    2 : 0
    06:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    0 : 6
    05:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Opava Opava
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    1 : 1
    05:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • 0 : 4
    06:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    04:30
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
  • 3 : 2
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    05:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    0 : 4
    05:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    07:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    3 : 0
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    5 : 1
    05:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    1 : 0
    09:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    0 : 0
    05:00
37th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    0 : 4
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Pardubice FC Pardubice
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    1 : 2
    07:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    05:00
36th matchday
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
  • 1 : 3
    05:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 0
    06:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • 0 : 0
    05:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    0 : 3
    05:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    07:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 1
    05:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 1
    05:00
42nd matchday
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
  • 1 : 2
    07:30