Banants Yerevan FC

Banants stadium, Yerevan
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
10th matchday
Friday, 20 October 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Friday, 17 November 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    07:00
18th matchday
Friday, 16 March 2018
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 13 April 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 31 May 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Banants stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6,000
1st matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 1
    12:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    11:00
Final
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    3 : 1
    08:00