Balcatta

Grindleford Reserve, Perth
11th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    vs
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    vs
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 June 2017
  • Joondalup United Joondalup United
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    vs
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    vs
    03:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Balcatta Balcatta
    vs
    03:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Mandurah City Mandurah City
    vs
    03:00

Head to head

Balcatta vs Perth Glory FC
5 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Balcatta vs Stirling Lions
5 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Balcatta vs Joondalup United
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Balcatta vs ECU Joondalup
2 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
Balcatta vs Subiaco AFC
4 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Balcatta vs Sorrento
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Grindleford Reserve
Perth
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1.622
Facebook fans
281
Twitter followers
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
9th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
1st matchday
Friday, 17 February 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 July 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Sorrento Sorrento
    0 : 3
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 1
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    4 : 2
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    0 : 1
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 6
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 2
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    2 : 3
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 6
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth SC Perth SC
    4 : 3
    03:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    0 : 2
    03:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 1
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    2 : 4
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    3 : 1
    03:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 4
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    3 : 2
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Sorrento Sorrento
    1 : 4
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    7 : 1
    03:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    4 : 1
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    3 : 1
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 1
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 0
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    6 : 0
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Balcatta Balcatta
    3 : 2
    05:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    3 : 2
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Sorrento Sorrento
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 2
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 May 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Balcatta Balcatta
    3 : 1
    03:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Bayswater City Bayswater City
    1 : 2
    03:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    2 : 0
    03:00