B 1909 Odense

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    08:30
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    08:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Varde IF Varde IF
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 18 May 2018
  • Kolding BK Kolding BK
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    vs
    09:00
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

B 1909 Odense vs FC Sonderborg
3 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
B 1909 Odense vs Oure FA
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
B 1909 Odense vs Aarhus Fremad
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
B 1909 Odense vs Aarhus Fremad 2
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
B 1909 Odense vs Vsk Arhus
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
B 1909 Odense vs B 1913 Odense
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Capacity
4,000
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
5th matchday
Friday, 1 September 2017
4th matchday
Friday, 25 August 2017
2nd Round
Wednesday, 31 August 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 3 June 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 1
    09:00
22nd matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    1 : 5
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 0
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 1
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    07:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    07:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 0
    07:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 2
    08:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 1
    07:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    07:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 20 June 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 13 June 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 3
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 5
    06:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    3 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    0 : 4
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    2 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 May 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 April 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    2 : 0
    07:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • Slagelse BI Slagelse BI
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Monday, 6 April 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 March 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 1 November 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 1
    09:30