B 1908 Amager

Sundby Idrætspark, Copenhagen
4th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    07:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Vanlose Vanlose
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Monday, 9 April 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • GVI GVI
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

B 1908 Amager vs GVI
4 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
B 1908 Amager vs Avedore IF
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
B 1908 Amager vs KFUM Roskilde
0 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
B 1908 Amager vs AB Taarnby
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Sundby Idrætspark
Copenhagen
Capacity
7,200
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 4
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    6 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    1 : 3
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    4 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    0 : 3
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 3
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    07:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 0
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    1 : 3
    07:00
2nd matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    0 : 4
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    2 : 4
    09:00