B 1908 Amager

Sundby Idrætspark, Copenhagen
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:30
17th matchday
Monday, 9 April 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    vs
    12:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • TFC Odsherred TFC Odsherred
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 May 2018
  • GVI GVI
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Fremad Valby BK Fremad Valby
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Birkerod Skjold Birkerod Skjold
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

B 1908 Amager vs Avedore IF
4 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
B 1908 Amager vs KFUM Roskilde
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
B 1908 Amager vs AB Taarnby
2 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
B 1908 Amager vs BK Fremad Valby
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
B 1908 Amager vs TFC Odsherred
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Sundby Idrætspark
Kopenhaga
Capacity
7 200
11th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
7th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 8 October 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    GVI GVI
    4 : 1
    07:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    5 : 2
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 4
    07:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 1
    08:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    6 : 2
    07:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    B 93 Copenhagen B 93 Copenhagen
    1 : 3
    13:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    4 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    0 : 3
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    1 : 3
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    07:00