Avondale Heights SC

Avondale Heights Reserve, Avondale Heights
1st matchday
Friday, 23 February 2018
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    04:30
2nd matchday
Friday, 2 March 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Kingston City FC Kingston City FC
    vs
    23:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Hume City Hume City
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    04:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    03:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    vs
    00:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    05:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    vs
    01:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    vs
    01:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Northcote City Northcote City
    vs
    01:00
10th matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    06:15
11th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    vs
    01:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    02:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    vs
    01:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 June 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    vs
    01:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 June 2018
  • Kingston City FC Kingston City FC
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    05:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 16 June 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    01:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 23 June 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    vs
    01:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 30 June 2018
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    02:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 7 July 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    vs
    01:00
20th matchday
Friday, 13 July 2018
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    06:30
21st matchday
Friday, 20 July 2018
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    06:15
22nd matchday
Saturday, 28 July 2018
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    01:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 4 August 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    vs
    01:00
24th matchday
Friday, 10 August 2018
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    06:15
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 August 2018
  • Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    vs
    01:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 2 September 2018
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC
    vs
    01:00

Head to head

Stadium

Avondale Heights Reserve
Avondale Heights
Capacity
1 000

Internet Fans

2 629
Facebook fans
1 668
Twitter followers
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, 26 August 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 2
    01:00
17th matchday
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    3 : 1
    06:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    2 : 3
    01:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    2 : 1
    05:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    2 : 1
    01:00
13th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    2 : 2
    06:30
12th matchday
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    1 : 3
    06:30
11th matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    0 : 0
    06:30
10th matchday
Friday, 29 April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    06:15
9th matchday
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    1 : 2
    06:30
8th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    06:15
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    0 : 1
    01:00
6th matchday
Friday, 1 April 2016
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    1 : 1
    05:15
5th matchday
Friday, 25 March 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    3 : 0
    03:00
4th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    04:30