Auckland City FC

Kiwitea Street, Auckland

Stadium

Kiwitea Street
Auckland
Final
Friday, 22 April 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Team Wellington Team Wellington
    3 : 0
    22:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    AS Tefana AS Tefana
    4 : 2
    20:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Amicale FC Amicale FC
    3 : 1
    00:20
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • Lae City Dwellers FC Lae City Dwellers FC
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 2
    23:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Solomon Warriors Solomon Warriors
    4 : 0
    21:00
Final
Thursday, 10 March 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Team Wellington Team Wellington
    2 : 4
    01:35
Semi-finals
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Canterbury United Canterbury United
    2 : 1
    20:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Waibop United Waibop United
    4 : 1
    22:35
12th matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • Canterbury United Canterbury United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 3
    00:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 18 February 2016
  • Southern United Southern United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    0 : 4
    01:35
12th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Canterbury United Canterbury United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    vs
    22:35
11th matchday
Thursday, 4 February 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Waitakere United Waitakere United
    5 : 1
    01:35
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • Hawkes Bay United Hawkes Bay United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 3
    21:00
4th matchday
Thursday, 28 January 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Team Wellington Team Wellington
    1 : 0
    01:35
9th matchday
Saturday, 23 January 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
    4 : 2
    22:35
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 January 2016
  • Team Wellington Team Wellington
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    2 : 2
    20:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 9 January 2016
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Southern United Southern United
    3 : 1
    22:35
6th matchday
Saturday, 19 December 2015
  • Waibop United Waibop United
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    0 : 2
    22:35
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 10 December 2015
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    2 : 0
    05:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    Canterbury United Canterbury United
    4 : 1
    22:35
2nd matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
    Auckland City FC Auckland City FC
    1 : 3
    20:00