Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides

AFC United

Tunavallen, Eskilstuna
1st matchday
Sunday, 5 April 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    vs
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 12 April 2020
  • Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 19 April 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Norrby IF Norrby IF
    vs
    09:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Degerfors Degerfors
    vs
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2020
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Halmstad Halmstad
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 24 May 2020
  • GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Thursday, 28 May 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Osters IF Osters IF
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2020
  • Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2020
  • Ljungskile Ljungskile
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 14 June 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Umea FC Umea FC
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2020
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
  • Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 28 June 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 July 2020
  • Gais Gais
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2020
  • Halmstad Halmstad
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2020
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Ljungskile Ljungskile
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2020
  • Osters IF Osters IF
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2020
  • Orgryte IS Orgryte IS
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Gais Gais
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
  • Degerfors Degerfors
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2020
  • Norrby IF Norrby IF
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2020
  • Umea FC Umea FC
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    Ostersunds FK Ostersunds FK
    vs
    09:00
  • AFC United AFC United
    IK Brage IK Brage
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2020
  • AFC United AFC United
    GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2020
  • Jonkopings Sodra Jonkopings Sodra
    AFC United AFC United
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

AFC United vs Halmstad
4 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
AFC United vs Vasteras SK
6 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
AFC United vs Osters IF
2 Wins
1 Draw
5 Wins
AFC United vs Orgryte IS
3 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
AFC United vs Akropolis IF
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AFC United vs Trelleborgs FF
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tunavallen
Eskilstuna
Capacity
7,800

Internet Fans

66.951
Facebook fans
6.993
Twitter followers
30th matchday
Saturday, 2 November 2019
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 October 2019
28th matchday
Friday, 18 October 2019
27th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
26th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
25th matchday
Thursday, 26 September 2019
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
23rd matchday
Monday, 16 September 2019
22nd matchday
Saturday, 31 August 2019
21st matchday
Sunday, 25 August 2019
19th matchday
Sunday, 11 August 2019
18th matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
17th matchday
Saturday, 27 July 2019
15th matchday
Saturday, 13 July 2019
11th matchday
Saturday, 25 May 2019
9th matchday
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
7th matchday
Saturday, 4 May 2019
6th matchday
Sunday, 28 April 2019
5th matchday
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
3rd matchday
Friday, 12 April 2019
Semi-finals
Sunday, 17 March 2019
Quarter-finals
Sunday, 10 March 2019
2nd matchday
Saturday, 23 February 2019
30th matchday
Saturday, 10 November 2018
29th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
24th matchday
Monday, 24 September 2018