Cookies policy

This website uses cookies for constant improvement of functioning of the service. You can modify the way of storing and accessing using your cookies in your browser settings. For more information read our Privacy Policy.

Artsakh

Mika stadium, Yerevan
11th matchday
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
12th matchday
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
13th matchday
Monday, 28 October 2019
14th matchday
Tuesday, 5 November 2019
13th matchday
Friday, 8 November 2019
14th matchday
Friday, 22 November 2019
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    04:00
  • FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Thursday, 28 November 2019
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
    vs
    04:00
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Bkma Yerevan Bkma Yerevan
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
  • FC VAN FC VAN
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 December 2019
  • FC Torpedo Yerevan FC Torpedo Yerevan
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
16th matchday
Friday, 28 February 2020
  • Shirak Shirak
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    04:00
20th matchday
Thursday, 5 March 2020
  • FC Alashkert 2 FC Alashkert 2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
17th matchday
Friday, 6 March 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Pyunik Pyunik
    vs
    04:00
21st matchday
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Friday, 13 March 2020
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    05:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
  • FK ANI Yerevan FK ANI Yerevan
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 21 March 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Masis FC Masis FC
    vs
    07:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 4 April 2020
  • Urartu-2 Urartu-2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    07:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 9 April 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
    vs
    07:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 14 April 2020
  • Shirak Gyumri FC 2 Shirak Gyumri FC 2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    07:00
27th matchday
Monday, 20 April 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    Pyunik Yerevan FC 2 Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
    vs
    07:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2020
  • Dilijan FC Dilijan FC
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    07:30
29th matchday
Monday, 4 May 2020
  • Fc Ararat-Armenia-2 Fc Ararat-Armenia-2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    08:30
30th matchday
Friday, 8 May 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    FC Lokomotiv Yerevan FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2020
  • FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Tuesday, 19 May 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    FC Aragats Ashtarak FC Aragats Ashtarak
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2020
  • Bkma Yerevan Bkma Yerevan
    Artsakh Artsakh
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Wednesday, 27 May 2020
  • Artsakh Artsakh
    FC VAN FC VAN
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Artsakh vs FC Ararat Yerevan 2
2 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Artsakh vs Fc Lori Vanadzor
1 Win
1 Draw
6 Wins
Artsakh vs Ararat Yerevan
0 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Artsakh vs Pyunik
1 Win
1 Draw
3 Wins
Artsakh vs Pyunik Yerevan FC 2
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Artsakh vs Gandzasar Kapan
4 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Mika
Erewań
Capacity
8 000
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 October 2019
9th matchday
Sunday, 29 September 2019
8th matchday
Sunday, 22 September 2019
7th matchday
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
6th matchday
Sunday, 15 September 2019
4th matchday
Saturday, 24 August 2019
3rd matchday
Sunday, 18 August 2019
2nd matchday
Friday, 9 August 2019
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 August 2019
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    Artsakh Artsakh
    1 : 1
    11:00
36th matchday
Thursday, 30 May 2019
34th matchday
Sunday, 19 May 2019
32nd matchday
Friday, 10 May 2019
27th matchday
Monday, 15 April 2019
26th matchday
Thursday, 11 April 2019
25th matchday
Sunday, 7 April 2019
23rd matchday
Saturday, 16 March 2019
22nd matchday
Sunday, 10 March 2019
21st matchday
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
18th matchday
Wednesday, 28 November 2018
17th matchday
Saturday, 24 November 2018
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 November 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 7 November 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 November 2018
14th matchday
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
13th matchday
Saturday, 27 October 2018
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
12th matchday
Saturday, 20 October 2018
1/8 finals
Thursday, 4 October 2018
9th matchday
Sunday, 23 September 2018
1/8 finals
Thursday, 20 September 2018
8th matchday
Saturday, 15 September 2018
7th matchday
Saturday, 1 September 2018
6th matchday
Wednesday, 29 August 2018
5th matchday
Sunday, 26 August 2018
4th matchday
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
3rd matchday
Saturday, 18 August 2018
27th matchday
Monday, 28 May 2018