Arminia Bielefeld II

Schüco-Arena, Bielefeld
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 29 March 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    vs
    13:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    vs
    12:30
28th matchday
Monday, 17 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • TuS Erndtebruck TuS Erndtebruck
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Schüco-Arena
Bielefeld
Capacity
27.300
Wednesday, 13 July 2016
  • SC Wiedenbruck SC Wiedenbruck
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 3
    13:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • 1 : 6
    10:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    2 : 3
    09:00
32nd matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    1 : 3
    09:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    0 : 1
    12:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    1 : 2
    12:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 0 : 3
    08:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    0 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    2 : 1
    13:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    08:30
25th matchday
Monday, 28 March 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    2 : 0
    09:00
24th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    11:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    2 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • 5 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • SF Siegen SF Siegen
    1 : 3
    09:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 0
    09:00
19th matchday
Friday, 19 February 2016
  • 2 : 0
    13:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • TSG Sprockhovel TSG Sprockhovel
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Friday, 18 December 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 12 December 2015
  • SV Westfalia Rhynern SV Westfalia Rhynern
    3 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick
    2 : 1
    08:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SUS Stadtlohn SUS Stadtlohn
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 1
    11:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    7 : 1
    14:00
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck
    vs
    08:30
12th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • SC Roland Beckum SC Roland Beckum
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 1
    08:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
    1 : 4
    10:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    3 : 2
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
    1 : 0
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Eintracht Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    1 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg
    2 : 3
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • TUS Ennepetal TUS Ennepetal
    Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
    2 : 2
    09:00