Armadale SC

Alfred Skeet Oval, Perth
20th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    vs
    03:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    vs
    03:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    vs
    03:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Joondalup United Joondalup United
    vs
    03:00

Head to head

Armadale SC vs Inglewood Utd
1 Win
3 Draws
5 Wins
Armadale SC vs Subiaco AFC
2 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Armadale SC vs Bayswater City
1 Win
2 Draws
6 Wins
Armadale SC vs Floreat Athena
1 Win
1 Draw
7 Wins
Armadale SC vs Cockburn City
2 Wins
1 Draw
7 Wins
Armadale SC vs Sorrento
0 Wins
2 Draws
8 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Alfred Skeet Oval
Perth
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1.708
Facebook fans
1.061
Twitter followers
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 March 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 13 August 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    0 : 1
    03:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Perth SC Perth SC
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    3 : 1
    03:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    03:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    2 : 0
    03:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Sorrento Sorrento
    0 : 1
    03:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    5 : 2
    03:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Cockburn City Cockburn City
    1 : 3
    05:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 1
    01:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    1 : 1
    03:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Balcatta Balcatta
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    3 : 4
    03:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 0
    03:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    1 : 4
    05:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Balcatta Balcatta
    1 : 4
    03:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Bayswater City Bayswater City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 1
    03:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Perth SC Perth SC
    0 : 1
    03:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Inglewood Utd Inglewood Utd
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 3
    03:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
    1 : 3
    03:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Subiaco AFC Subiaco AFC
    2 : 4
    03:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    1 : 4
    03:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 18 July 2015
  • Cockburn City Cockburn City
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    3 : 1
    03:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 11 July 2015
  • Armadale SC Armadale SC
    Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
    0 : 3
    03:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 4 July 2015
  • Perth Glory FC Perth Glory FC
    Armadale SC Armadale SC
    2 : 4
    03:00