Argentina S.R.L.

Stadio, Taggia
10th matchday
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    vs
    08:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • US Massese US Massese
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Rignanese Rignanese
    vs
    08:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 7 January 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ponsacco 1920 SSD Ponsacco 1920 SSD
    vs
    08:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • Savona FBC Savona FBC
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
20th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Fbc Finale Fbc Finale
    vs
    08:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Lavagnese Lavagnese
    vs
    08:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • Ssd Unione Sanremo Ssd Unione Sanremo
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
    vs
    08:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • ASD Albissola 2010 ASD Albissola 2010
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    08:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato Tavarnelle
    vs
    08:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Scandicci Scandicci
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Esperia Viareggio Esperia Viareggio
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Thursday, 29 March 2018
  • Valdinievole Montecatini Valdinievole Montecatini
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    US Massese US Massese
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Rignanese Rignanese
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Stadio
Taggia
25th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
Semi-finals
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    2 : 0
    10:00
38th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Derthona Derthona
    1 : 1
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Lavagnese Lavagnese
    1 : 2
    09:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Novese Novese
    7 : 0
    09:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    0 : 0
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Borgosesia Borgosesia
    2 : 2
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 3
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    1 : 1
    09:30
31st matchday
Wednesday, 16 March 2016
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    Argentina S.R.L. Argentina S.R.L.
    0 : 3
    09:30