Ararat Yerevan FC

Hrazdan Stadium, Yerevan
19th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Hrazdan Stadium
Eriwan
Capacity
53.849
15th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 4
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 2
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    08:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 3 March 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    05:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 1
    05:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 4
    05:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    2 : 2
    05:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    06:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    07:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    06:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    08:00
9th matchday
Monday, 5 October 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    09:30
7th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 2
    09:30
5th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    1 : 2
    09:30
4th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    09:30
2nd matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    09:30