Ararat Yerevan FC

Hrazdan Stadium, Yerevan
7th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
10th matchday
Friday, 20 October 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 October 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    07:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Friday, 3 November 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Friday, 9 March 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    07:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    07:00
21st matchday
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 26 May 2018
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Thursday, 31 May 2018
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Stadium

Hrazdan Stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
53,849
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
15th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 2
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 4
    11:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    08:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00