Arandina CF

Estadio Las Gaunas, Logrono
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
8th matchday
Thursday, 12 October 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    SD Almazan SD Almazan
    vs
    07:00
12th matchday
Wednesday, 1 November 2017
  • Atletico Bembibre Atletico Bembibre
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    07:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    Burgos CF Burgos CF
    vs
    06:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • CD Becerril CD Becerril
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    La Baneza Cf La Baneza Cf
    vs
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • SC Uxama SC Uxama
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CF Salmantino CF Salmantino
    vs
    06:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 7 January 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    Real Avila CF Real Avila CF
    vs
    06:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
  • Atletico Astorga FC Atletico Astorga FC
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Beroil Bupolsa CD Beroil Bupolsa
    vs
    06:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • Atletico Tordesillas Atletico Tordesillas
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Cristo Atletico CD Cristo Atletico
    vs
    06:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • CD Virgen Del Camino CD Virgen Del Camino
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
    vs
    06:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Zamora CF Zamora CF
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • CD San Jose de Soria CD San Jose de Soria
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Cebrerena CD Cebrerena
    vs
    07:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • SD Almazan SD Almazan
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    07:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    Atletico Bembibre Atletico Bembibre
    vs
    06:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Becerril CD Becerril
    vs
    06:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • La Baneza Cf La Baneza Cf
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    SC Uxama SC Uxama
    vs
    06:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • CF Salmantino CF Salmantino
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
    vs
    06:00
38th matchday
Sunday, 13 May 2018
  • CD Numancia B CD Numancia B
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    vs
    06:00

Head to head

Arandina CF vs Burgos CF
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Arandina CF vs Racing de Ferrol
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
Arandina CF vs Celta de Vigo B
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Arandina CF vs Racing Santander
0 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Arandina CF vs CD Guijuelo
1 Win
2 Draws
3 Wins
Arandina CF vs CD Izarra
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Las Gaunas
Logrono
Capacity
16 000
30th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
29th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
27th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
23rd matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, 8 January 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
12th matchday
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
38th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    SD Compostela SD Compostela
    1 : 2
    12:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    1 : 3
    12:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
    0 : 3
    12:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    0 : 0
    12:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
    0 : 1
    11:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    Arandina CF Arandina CF
    3 : 1
    11:00