Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
2nd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg
    vs
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • Angelholms FF Angelholms FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    12:00

Head to head

Stadium

Brunna IP
Norsborg
13th matchday
Thursday, 23 June 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
23rd matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 5
    13:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 September 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 3
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 1
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    2 : 0
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 26 July 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    09:00
13th matchday
Thursday, 18 June 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
12th matchday
Thursday, 11 June 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30
11th matchday
Sunday, 7 June 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    5 : 0
    09:00
10th matchday
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 5
    14:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 23 May 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    0 : 1
    09:00
6th matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 May 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    08:30