Apolonia Fier

Loni Papuciu Stadium, Fier
9th matchday
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 23 December 2017
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • FK Tomori FK Tomori
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KF Tirana KF Tirana
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    vs
    08:00

Head to head

Apolonia Fier vs Turbina Cerrik
4 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Apolonia Fier vs KS Pogradeci
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Apolonia Fier vs FK Shenkolli
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Apolonia Fier vs KS Lushnja
5 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Apolonia Fier vs Sopoti Librazhd
4 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Apolonia Fier vs Dinamo Tirana
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Loni Papuciu Stadium
Fier
Capacity
6.800

Internet Fans

14.621
Facebook fans
25
Twitter followers
8th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
1/16 finals
Wednesday, 13 September 2017
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    1 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, 4 February 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
12th matchday
Monday, 12 December 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 12 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 5 October 2016
1/32 finals
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 1
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
    2 : 3
    11:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
    1 : 2
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    2 : 0
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
    0 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    1 : 1
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
    0 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • KS Butrinti Sarande KS Butrinti Sarande
    Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    0 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
    2 : 1
    10:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
    Luftetari Gjirokaster Luftetari Gjirokaster
    0 : 0
    09:00