Anundsjo IF

Olympia, Bredbyn
11th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, 17 June 2017
14th matchday
Wednesday, 28 June 2017
  • Taftea Ik Taftea Ik
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Moron BK Moron BK
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 13 August 2017
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bollnas GIF FF Bollnas GIF FF
    vs
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    vs
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Valbo FF Valbo FF
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Anundsjo IF vs Moron BK
6 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Hudiksvalls FF
2 Wins
2 Draws
6 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Valbo FF
1 Win
0 Draws
3 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Piteaa IF
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Taftea Ik
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Anundsjo IF vs Kramfors-Alliansen
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Olympia
Bredbyn
4th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 27 August 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, 6 August 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 30 July 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
13th matchday
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
  • Gallivare Malmberget Gallivare Malmberget
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    3 : 1
    12:00
12th matchday
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Friska Viljor FC Friska Viljor FC
    1 : 3
    13:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Ange IF Ange IF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 2
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 3
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 May 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 6
    08:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Moron BK Moron BK
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
5th matchday
Thursday, 5 May 2016
  • Valbo FF Valbo FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    4 : 1
    08:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Soderhamns FF Soderhamns FF
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Harnosands FF Harnosands FF
    0 : 0
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • IFK Timraa IFK Timraa
    Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    2 : 2
    08:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
25th matchday
Thursday, 1 October 2015
  • 4 : 0
    13:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 29 August 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 22 August 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    Skellefteaa FF Skellefteaa FF
    2 : 2
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 15 August 2015
  • Anundsjo IF Anundsjo IF
    IFK Ostersund IFK Ostersund
    0 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 8 August 2015
  • Hudiksvalls FF Hudiksvalls FF
    0 : 0
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 1 August 2015
  • 0 : 4
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 25 July 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 27 June 2015
  • Bodens BK Bodens BK
    0 : 2
    10:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 17 June 2015
  • 2 : 1
    13:00