Ankara Demirspor

Cebeci Inönü Stadium, Ankara
3rd matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Kasimpasa Erokspor Kasimpasa Erokspor
    vs
    08:00
5th matchday
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    vs
    08:00
7th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • Oyak Renaultspor Oyak Renaultspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • Erzincan Refahiyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • Muglaspor Muglaspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • Pazarspor Pazarspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • Kasimpasa Erokspor Kasimpasa Erokspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
22nd matchday
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Golcukspor Golcukspor
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Oyak Renaultspor Oyak Renaultspor
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Erzincan Refahiyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Muglaspor Muglaspor
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Pazarspor Pazarspor
    vs
    08:00

Stadium

Cebeci Inönü Stadium
Ankara
Capacity
37,000
14th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
11th matchday
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 6 September 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
    0 : 1
    08:30
33rd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Bucaspor Bucaspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    2 : 0
    08:30
32nd matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Aydinspor Aydinspor
    0 : 1
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • MKE Ankaragucu MKE Ankaragucu
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    3 : 0
    07:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
    1 : 1
    07:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 27 March 2016
  • Fatih Karagumruk Fatih Karagumruk
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    0 : 0
    06:30
28th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Tokatspor Tokatspor
    1 : 2
    07:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    3 : 2
    07:30
26th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    Amedspor Amedspor
    0 : 0
    06:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Kocaeli Birlik Kocaeli Birlik
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    5 : 1
    06:30