Amkar Perm Youth

Zvezda, Perm
3rd matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    FK Rostov Youth FK Rostov Youth
    vs
    10:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
5th matchday
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    FK UFA FK UFA
    vs
    10:30
6th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • FK Krasnodar Youth FK Krasnodar Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
    vs
    10:30
8th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
9th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    CSKA Moscow Youth CSKA Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    vs
    10:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Rubin Kazan Youth Rubin Kazan Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
13th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    vs
    10:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Spartak Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
    vs
    10:30
16th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Anzhi Makhachkala Youth Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
    vs
    11:30
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • FK Rostov Youth FK Rostov Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
18th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Dinamo Moscow Youth Dinamo Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
19th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • FK UFA FK UFA
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
20th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    FK Krasnodar Youth FK Krasnodar Youth
    vs
    10:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 March 2018
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
22nd matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    vs
    10:30
23rd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • CSKA Moscow Youth CSKA Moscow Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    11:30
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • SKA Energia Khabarovsk SKA Energia Khabarovsk
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Rubin Kazan Youth Rubin Kazan Youth
    vs
    10:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Spartak Moscow Youth Spartak Moscow Youth
    vs
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    vs
    10:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    vs
    10:30

Head to head

Stadium

Zvezda Stadium
Perm
Capacity
17.000
9th matchday
Saturday, 1 October 2016
30th matchday
Friday, 20 May 2016
  • 1 : 2
    10:45
29th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • 2 : 0
    05:00
28th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
26th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    07:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • 1 : 4
    09:00
24th matchday
Friday, 15 April 2016
  • Mordoviya Saransk Mordoviya Saransk
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    2 : 3
    07:00
23rd matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
21st matchday
Friday, 18 March 2016
  • 0 : 1
    05:00
20th matchday
Friday, 11 March 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
19th matchday
Monday, 7 March 2016
  • 2 : 0
    03:00
18th matchday
Thursday, 3 December 2015
  • 0 : 4
    01:00
17th matchday
Friday, 27 November 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:25
16th matchday
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
15th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • 0 : 0
    03:00
14th matchday
Monday, 2 November 2015
  • Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    Terek Grozny Youth Terek Grozny Youth
    1 : 1
    01:00
13th matchday
Friday, 23 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    04:00
12th matchday
Friday, 16 October 2015
  • 1 : 1
    06:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Lokomotiv Moscow Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
    Amkar Perm Youth Amkar Perm Youth
    7 : 0
    10:00