Alashkert

Nairi stadium, Yerevan
18th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    05:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    vs
    07:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Wednesday, 31 May 2017
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00

Stadium

Nairi stadium
Yerevan
Capacity
6.800

Internet Fans

1.840
Facebook fans
15th matchday
Wednesday, 23 November 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 12 November 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
11th matchday
Thursday, 27 October 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
7th matchday
Tuesday, 27 September 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 19 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Tuesday, 5 July 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    14:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 2
    09:00
28th matchday
Wednesday, 18 May 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    2 : 3
    09:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    11:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    09:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 2
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    08:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    07:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    06:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Mika FC Mika FC
    2 : 1
    08:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 26 March 2016
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    09:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    06:00
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 15 March 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    06:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 0
    05:00
16th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    3 : 0
    05:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    07:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 4
    05:30
14th matchday
Saturday, 21 November 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    2 : 0
    05:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 1
    05:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 1
    06:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 28 October 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    07:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    06:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    06:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 2
    07:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    07:00