Akropolis IF

Akalla BP, Stockholm
10th matchday
Sunday, 18 June 2017
11th matchday
Monday, 26 June 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    vs
    13:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 2 July 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 9 July 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Friday, 14 July 2017
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    13:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
  • Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Brage IK Brage
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    vs
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Akropolis IF vs Enskede IK
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Akropolis IF vs IK Brage
2 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
Akropolis IF vs Vasteras SK
3 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Akropolis IF vs Gamla Upsala SK
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Akropolis IF vs Nykoping BIS
3 Wins
6 Draws
1 Win
Akropolis IF vs IF Brommapojkarna
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Akalla BP
Stockholm

Internet Fans

1,231
Facebook fans
26th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 28 August 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, 21 August 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 26 June 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    4 : 0
    09:30
10th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Carlstad United Carlstad United
    2 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Tuesday, 7 June 2016
  • IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    3 : 0
    13:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    BK Forward BK Forward
    2 : 0
    10:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    3 : 1
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    1 : 1
    10:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    08:00
3rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    3 : 1
    10:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 1
    08:00
1st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    2 : 2
    08:00
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    1 : 1
    07:00
1st Qualifying Round
Sunday, 8 November 2015
  • IK Frej IK Frej
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 0
    09:00
Thursday, 5 November 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IK Frej IK Frej
    0 : 1
    12:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 1
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
    2 : 1
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Piteaa IF Piteaa IF
    1 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 3
    11:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    BK Forward BK Forward
    1 : 2
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 19 September 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    3 : 0
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • Motala AIF Motala AIF
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    1 : 2
    11:00
18th matchday
Saturday, 5 September 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
    0 : 1
    10:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 30 August 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    Umeaa FC Umeaa FC
    1 : 1
    10:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • Carlstad United Carlstad United
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    2 : 4
    07:00