Agueda

Campo SC Freamunde, Freamunde
18th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
19th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
20th matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
21st matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
22nd matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • Agueda Agueda
    Mortagua Mortagua
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • Gafanha Gafanha
    Agueda Agueda
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Agueda Agueda
    Lusit.Vildemoinhos Lusit.Vildemoinhos
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • Aguias Moradal Aguias Moradal
    Agueda Agueda
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Agueda Agueda
    AD Nogueirense AD Nogueirense
    vs
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Ferreira De Aves Ferreira De Aves
    Agueda Agueda
    vs
    10:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Agueda Agueda
    Arc Oleiros Arc Oleiros
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • Fornos De Algodres Fornos De Algodres
    Agueda Agueda
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Agueda Agueda
    Maritimo Madeira B Maritimo Madeira B
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Agueda vs Ferreira De Aves
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Agueda vs Aguias Moradal
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Agueda vs Gafanha
1 Win
1 Draw
1 Win
Agueda vs Sertanense FC
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Agueda vs Sourense
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Agueda vs Castelo Branco
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Campo SC Freamunde
Freamunde
17th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
16th matchday
Sunday, 14 January 2018
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 January 2018
14th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
10th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
8th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
7th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 17 September 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 27 August 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 20 August 2017
13th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
11th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
10th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
5th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
4th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
3rd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
1st matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
16th matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
15th matchday
Sunday, 8 January 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 December 2016
  • Lusit.Vildemoinhos Lusit.Vildemoinhos
    Agueda Agueda
    1 : 2
    10:00
3rd Round
Sunday, 16 October 2016
2nd Round
Sunday, 25 September 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
  • Agueda Agueda
    Lusit.Vildemoinhos Lusit.Vildemoinhos
    0 : 0
    12:00
1st matchday
Friday, 5 August 2016
2nd Round
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
    0 : 2
    10:00
Saturday, 27 September 2014
  • SC Freamunde SC Freamunde
    Agueda Agueda
    2 : 1
    12:00