Afips FC

Andrei-Arena, Afipsky
5th matchday
Friday, 18 August 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Football Academy Of Ponedelnik Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
    vs
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 2 September 2017
  • Kuban-2 Krasnodar Kuban-2 Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    09:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 October 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
    vs
    09:00
13th matchday
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    vs
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
    vs
    09:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Wednesday, 8 November 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Anzhi Makhachkala-2 Anzhi Makhachkala-2
    vs
    09:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 March 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 17 March 2018
  • Football Academy Of Ponedelnik Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 24 March 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Kuban-2 Krasnodar Kuban-2 Krasnodar
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 31 March 2018
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
25th matchday
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    vs
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 14 April 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 21 April 2018
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 28 April 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Friday, 4 May 2018
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Friday, 11 May 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Wednesday, 16 May 2018
  • Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 20 May 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 27 May 2018
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

Afips FC vs Dinamo Stavropol
4 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Afips FC vs Biolog Novokubansk
6 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Afips FC vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Afips FC vs Krasnodar-2
3 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Afips FC vs Torpedo Armavir
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Afips FC vs Kuban-2 Krasnodar
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Andrei-Arena
Afipsky
Capacity
3.000

Internet Fans

14
Facebook fans
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
1st matchday
Monday, 13 February 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
9th matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    1 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    2 : 3
    06:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 0
    10:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Monday, 9 November 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    1 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    3 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 0
    10:00