Afips FC

Andrei-Arena, Afipsky
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • vs
    12:00
20th matchday
Monday, 27 March 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    FC Rotor Volgograd FC Rotor Volgograd
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00
22nd matchday
Monday, 10 April 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    11:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • vs
    11:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • FC Sochi-04 FC Sochi-04
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 May 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    Afips FC Afips FC
    vs
    11:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 4 June 2017
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Afips FC vs FC Sochi-04
3 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Afips FC vs Biolog Novokubansk
5 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Afips FC vs Kuban-2 Krasnodar
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Afips FC vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
Afips FC vs Dinamo Stavropol
3 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Andrei-Arena
Afipsky
Capacity
3.000

Internet Fans

10
Facebook fans
1st matchday
Monday, 13 February 2017
14th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 23 October 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
9th matchday
Monday, 26 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
Tuesday, 28 June 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    Afips FC Afips FC
    1 : 0
    11:00
26th matchday
Monday, 30 May 2016
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    1 : 0
    11:00
25th matchday
Tuesday, 24 May 2016
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    2 : 3
    06:00
24th matchday
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 0
    10:30
23rd matchday
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    0 : 1
    10:00
22nd matchday
Tuesday, 3 May 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
21st matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    1 : 0
    11:00
20th matchday
Monday, 18 April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
19th matchday
Monday, 11 April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
17th matchday
Monday, 9 November 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    1 : 1
    06:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    3 : 0
    09:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 11 October 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 0
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 4 October 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    1 : 0
    11:00
11th matchday
Monday, 28 September 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    2 : 1
    11:00
10th matchday
Monday, 21 September 2015
  • 1 : 1
    11:00
9th matchday
Monday, 14 September 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Monday, 7 September 2015
  • 3 : 7
    11:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 1 September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
6th matchday
Tuesday, 25 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Tuesday, 18 August 2015
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    4 : 0
    12:00
4th matchday
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    0 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 4 August 2015
  • 1 : 0
    12:00
2nd matchday
Tuesday, 28 July 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    0 : 1
    10:00
1st matchday
Monday, 20 July 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    2 : 1
    11:00
Friday, 5 June 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    5 : 0
    11:00
Saturday, 30 May 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
Tuesday, 26 May 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    2 : 0
    11:00
Tuesday, 19 May 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 3
    08:00