AEK Larnaca FC

GSZ Stadium, Larnaca
2nd Round
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 21 January 2017
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    vs
    11:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    11:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    vs
    11:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 4 March 2017
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anagennisi Derynia FC Anagennisi Derynia FC
    vs
    11:00

Head to head

Stadium

Zenon Stadyumu
Larnaca
Capacity
13.032

Internet Fans

5.888
Facebook fans
583
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Wednesday, 21 December 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 25 August 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, 18 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 4 August 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    3 : 0
    13:00
1st matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 0
    12:00
Tuesday, 21 June 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    4 : 0
    12:30
Thursday, 16 June 2016
  • Legia Warsaw Legia Warsaw
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 2
    12:00
9th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    1 : 3
    12:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    3 : 2
    11:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    5 : 3
    12:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 2
    11:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
Semi-finals
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 0
    12:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    0 : 3
    12:00
2nd matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    2 : 2
    11:00
26th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    0 : 3
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    6 : 1
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Ayia Napa FC Ayia Napa FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    1 : 3
    11:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 17 February 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    2 : 2
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    1 : 0
    08:00