Admira Wacker

BSFZ-Arena, Maria Enzersdorf
23rd matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
25th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    vs
    11:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
  • FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    13:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 8 April 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
    vs
    10:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 15 April 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
    vs
    10:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • SCR Altach SCR Altach
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Rapid Vienna SK Rapid Vienna
    vs
    10:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • SV Josko Ried SV Josko Ried
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    vs
    10:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00
35th matchday
Thursday, 25 May 2017
  • SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    vs
    10:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 28 May 2017
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Admira Wacker vs SV Mattersburg
7 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Admira Wacker vs SKN St. Polten
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Admira Wacker vs SK Rapid Vienna
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Admira Wacker vs Wolfsberger AC
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Admira Wacker vs FK Austria Vienna
3 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
Admira Wacker vs LASK Linz
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

BSFZ-Arena
Maria Enzersdorf
Capacity
10.800

Internet Fans

15 958
Facebook fans
22nd matchday
Saturday, 18 February 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
1st matchday
Friday, 20 January 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, 10 December 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, 30 November 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, 19 November 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, 15 October 2016
2nd Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, 17 September 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 3 August 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 28 July 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 20 July 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 14 July 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, 7 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
    1 : 1
    11:00
1st matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    RFK Terek Grozny RFK Terek Grozny
    1 : 0
    12:00
Tuesday, 21 June 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    KSV 1919 KSV 1919
    3 : 0
    12:00
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt
    2 : 1
    12:00
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    FK Cukaricki Stankom FK Cukaricki Stankom
    2 : 1
    11:00
Final
Thursday, 19 May 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
    0 : 5
    14:30
36th matchday
Sunday, 15 May 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Rapid Vienna SK Rapid Vienna
    1 : 3
    11:30
35th matchday
Wednesday, 11 May 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 2
    14:30
34th matchday
Saturday, 7 May 2016
  • FK Austria Vienna FK Austria Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    3 : 1
    10:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SCR Altach SCR Altach
    2 : 1
    12:30
32nd matchday
Saturday, 23 April 2016
  • SV Josko Ried SV Josko Ried
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 0
    12:30
Semi-finals
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
    2 : 1
    12:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SV Grodig SV Grodig
    1 : 1
    12:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    1 : 0
    10:30
29th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    0 : 3
    12:30
28th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    1 : 0
    13:30
27th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • SK Rapid Vienna SK Rapid Vienna
    Admira Wacker Admira Wacker
    0 : 4
    12:30