AC Omonia Nicosia

GSP Stadium, Nicosia
4th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Pafos FC Pafos FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    vs
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    vs
    10:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
11th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    11:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    vs
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 2 December 2017
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 9 December 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 16 December 2017
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
17th matchday
Wednesday, 20 December 2017
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    10:00
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Pafos FC Pafos FC
    vs
    10:00
18th matchday
Tuesday, 2 January 2018
  • Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
  • Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 6 January 2018
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 13 January 2018
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 20 January 2018
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 27 January 2018
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 17 February 2018
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 24 February 2018
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    vs
    10:00

Head to head

Stadium

GSP Stadium
Nicosia
Capacity
22,859

Internet Fans

99,464
Facebook fans
3,019
Twitter followers
5th matchday
Saturday, 24 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, 21 July 2016
Thursday, 30 June 2016
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 1
    12:00
1st matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 0
    12:00
Monday, 20 June 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    0 : 1
    11:00
Friday, 17 June 2016
  • Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 1
    12:00