AC Juvenes/Dogana

Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
18th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    vs
    09:00
9th matchday
Tuesday, 14 March 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    vs
    15:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 16 April 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    vs
    09:30

Head to head

AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Murata
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs AC Libertas
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SC Faetano
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP La Fiorita
4 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Virtus
3 Wins
4 Draws
3 Wins
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Pennarossa
7 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Olimpico
Serravalle
Capacity
5,115

Internet Fans

590
Facebook fans
16th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
11th matchday
Saturday, 3 December 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, 16 November 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 3
    14:45
1st matchday
Wednesday, 14 September 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    14:45
4th Round
Tuesday, 17 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 3
    15:00
3rd Qualifying Round
Friday, 13 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    1 : 0
    15:00
2nd Qualifying Round
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    15:00
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 0
    15:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    2 : 0
    09:30
21st matchday
Saturday, 9 April 2016
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    09:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    2 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Wednesday, 30 March 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 0
    14:45
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 2
    10:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 5 March 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 4
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    09:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 20 February 2016
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    09:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 1
    09:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    0 : 2
    09:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 30 January 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    1 : 2
    09:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    4 : 0
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    1 : 2
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 28 November 2015
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    09:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    09:00
7th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 3
    10:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 1
    09:00
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 21 October 2015
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 0
    14:45
5th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    2 : 1
    09:00
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    2 : 2
    09:00
2nd matchday
Wednesday, 30 September 2015
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 4
    14:45
3rd matchday
Saturday, 26 September 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    09:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    2 : 0
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 16 September 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    1 : 1
    14:45
Saturday, 12 September 2015
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 2
    09:00