AC Bra

Stadio Madonna dei Fiori, Bra
21st matchday
Sunday, 29 January 2017
  • US Inveruno US Inveruno
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    08:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955
    vs
    08:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
  • Varese Calcio Varese Calcio
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    08:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 19 February 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Gozzano Gozzano
    vs
    08:30
25th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    08:30
26th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Verbania Verbania
    vs
    08:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 19 March 2017
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    09:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    U.S. Bustese Calcio U.S. Bustese Calcio
    vs
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 2 April 2017
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Caratese Caratese
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Thursday, 13 April 2017
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Casale Calcio Casale Calcio
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    AC Legnano AC Legnano
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 7 May 2017
  • Cuneo Cuneo
    AC Bra AC Bra
    vs
    09:00

Head to head

AC Bra vs ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
4 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AC Bra vs Pinerolo
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AC Bra vs Caronnese
0 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
AC Bra vs ASD Oltrepovoghera
3 Wins
2 Draws
0 Wins
AC Bra vs Varese Calcio
0 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
AC Bra vs US Inveruno
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadio Madonna dei Fiori
Bra
Capacity
700
20th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 15 January 2017
18th matchday
Sunday, 8 January 2017
17th matchday
Sunday, 18 December 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
15th matchday
Thursday, 8 December 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 27 November 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
11th matchday
Sunday, 13 November 2016
1st matchday
Thursday, 10 November 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, 6 November 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, 30 October 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, 9 October 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
3rd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, 4 September 2016
38th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Novese Novese
    6 : 0
    09:00
37th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • Derthona Derthona
    AC Bra AC Bra
    3 : 1
    09:00
36th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Borgosesia Borgosesia
    1 : 4
    09:00
35th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • Ligorna 1922 Ligorna 1922
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    09:00
34th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Caronnese Caronnese
    0 : 1
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Castellazzo Bormida Castellazzo Bormida
    AC Bra AC Bra
    2 : 1
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Pinerolo Pinerolo
    1 : 0
    09:30
31st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Vado FC Vado FC
    AC Bra AC Bra
    2 : 2
    08:30
30th matchday
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    2 : 2
    08:30
29th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
    AC Bra AC Bra
    0 : 2
    08:30
28th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    1 : 2
    08:30
27th matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Gozzano Gozzano
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    08:30
26th matchday
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
  • Acqui Calcio 1911 Srl Acqui Calcio 1911 Srl
    1 : 0
    08:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • 3 : 2
    08:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 31 January 2016
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955
    1 : 2
    08:30
23rd matchday
Sunday, 24 January 2016
  • 0 : 1
    08:30
21st matchday
Sunday, 10 January 2016
  • Lavagnese Lavagnese
    0 : 3
    08:30
20th matchday
Wednesday, 6 January 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:30
19th matchday
Sunday, 20 December 2015
  • Novese Novese
    0 : 1
    08:30
18th matchday
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • Derthona Derthona
    2 : 3
    08:30
17th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • Borgosesia Borgosesia
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 1
    08:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:30
15th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • Caronnese Caronnese
    AC Bra AC Bra
    4 : 0
    08:30
14th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:30
13th matchday
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
  • Pinerolo Pinerolo
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    08:30
12th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 1 November 2015
  • ASD Oltrepovoghera ASD Oltrepovoghera
    AC Bra AC Bra
    1 : 2
    08:30
10th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • AC Bra AC Bra
    ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
    1 : 0
    09:30
9th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • Sestri Levante Sestri Levante
    2 : 0
    09:00